LISTADO ORDENADO POR NOME
Agustín López Rodríguez (A Eirexa)
Antonia Álvarez López (As Penas)
Antonia Cao García (A Eirexa)
Antonio Álvarez Pérez (A Eirexa)
Antonio Fernández Martínez (A Ponte)
Antonio Portea Enríquez (Lameiros)
Antonio Rodríguez González (O Casar)
Basilio Pérez Novoa (O Campo)
Benigno Domínguez Arias (San Silvestre de Río)
Blas Álvarez Álvarez (A Quinta)
Blas Núñez Rodríguez (Cima de Vila)
Cándida Álvarez Álvarez (San Xurxo de Río)
Camila Rodríguez Álvarez (A Quinta)
Carlos Pérez López (O Casar)
Carmen González Rodríguez (?)
Carmen Pérez Álvarez (Vilaboa)
Carmen Rodríguez Portea (A Eirexa)
Casemiro Fernández Cao (A Eirexa)
Dolores Vázquez (Lameiros)
Domingo Álvarez Pérez (Vilaboa)
Domingo Álvarez Rodríguez (A Lama)
Domingo Domínguez Caneda (Ousecende de Río)
Domingo López Rodríguez (As Cortes de Río)
Domingo Núñez Álvarez (O Campo)
Domingo Pérez López (O Campo)
Domingo Pérez Núñez (O Casar)
Domingo Rodríguez Blanco (O Campo)
Estevan Álvarez Rodríguez (O Campo)
Feliciana Rodríguez (San Xurxo de Río)
Felipe López Fernández (O Casar)
Fernando Savín Álvarez (Cerdeira de Río)
Florentina Fernández Álvarez (O Campo)
Francisca Gómez Rodríguez (Abelaído de Río)
Francisca Pérez López (O Campo)
Francisca Rodríguez Pérez (O Souto)
Francisco Fernández (Acibeiro de Río)
Francisco González Fernández (Vexe das Cabanas)
Francisco Pérez López (O Campo)
Francisco Rodríguez Portea (O Campo)
Francisco Yáñez (Regueiro de Castrelo de Río)
Gumersindo Pérez Pérez (A Quinta)
Herdeiros Fernando Rodríguez Valdonedo (A Quinta)
Herdeiros Juan Pérez (San Silvestre de Río)
Herdeiros Luís Fernández (Palacio)
Herdeiros Policarpo Losada (Sas de Penelas)
Ignacia Álvarez Rodríguez (A Quinta)
Isidoro Domínguez (Ousecende de Río)
Javiera González Álvarez (As Cortes de Río)
Javiera Pérez Fernández (Casenando)
Javiera Rodríguez Taboada (O Campo)
Joaquín Núñez Álvarez (A Eirexa)
Joaquín Núñez Rodríguez (A Ponte)
Joaquin Núñez Álvarez (A Eirexa)
Joaquina Álvarez Álvarez (Casenando)
Joaquina Pérez Fernández (Casenando)
José Álvarez Álvarez (As Penas)
José Álvarez Pérez (O Campo)
José Álvarez Rodríguez (O Campo)
José Cao López (O Campo)
José Fernández Álvarez (Casenando)
José González Losada (Seoane de Río)
José López González (O Campo)
José López Rodríguez (Os Lameiros)
José Núñez Rodríguez (A Eirexa)
José Villar Álvarez (Condelle de Castro Caldelas)
José Yáñez (Acebedo de Rabal de Queixa)
José María Sánchez Pérez (Seoane de Río)
Josefa Rodríguez Martínez (O Campo)
Josefa Rosa Pérez (San Xurxo de Río)
Juan Álvarez Cid (Lampaza)
Juan Arias Rodríguez (Domecelle de Río)
Juan Fernández González (O Campo)
Juan González (Sabugueiro de Río)
Juan Losada (San Xurxo de Río)
Juan Nogueira Alonso (A Quinta)
Juan Novoa Álvarez (A Quinta)
Juan Ramos Álvarez (A Eirexa)
Juan Rodríguez Álvarez (As Penas)
Juan Rodríguez Gómez (Abelaído de Río)
Juana Álvarez López (As Penas)
Juliana Rodríguez Pérez (O Campo)
Juliano Rodríguez Álvarez (O Campo)
Leonardo González (Casdequille de Río)
Leonardo Núñez Pérez (O Campo)
Lisardo Pérez Pérez (A Quinta)
Lucas Pérez (Abelaído de Río)
Manuel Alva (Os Cerdeiros das Cabanas)
Manuel Alva Álvarez (Os Cerdeiros)
Manuel Álvarez Rodríguez (O Campo)
Manuel Blanco Rodríguez (O Souto)
Manuel Caneda González (Lameiros)
Manuel Delgado Santamaría (Casenando)
Manuel Fernández Fernández (O Casar)
Manuel Mondelo Álvarez (O Campo)
Manuel Pérez López (A Eirexa)
Manuel Pérez Pérez (A Quinta)
Manuel Pérez Rodríguez (A Eirexa)
Manuel Rodríguez López (Vilamaior de Castro Caldelas)
Manuel Soilán Rodríguez (A Ponte)
Manuela Álvarez Fernández (O Campo)
Manuela Rodríguez Álvarez (A Quinta)
Manuela Rodríguez Pérez (O Campo)
María Álvarez Pérez (O Campo)
María González (Cerdeiros das Cabanas)
María Pérez (Venta da Touza? en Río)
María Pérez Losada (O Campo)
María Pérez Pérez (A Quinta)
María Rodríguez López (Lameiros)
María Rodríguez Portea (O Campo)
María Josefa López Rodríguez (A Quinta)
Martín Álvarez Sotelo (San Xurxo de Río)
Maximino Álvarez (O Campo)
Miguel Álvarez Fernández (As Penas)
Miguel Fernández Martínez (A Quinta)
Miguel López Rodríguez (A Quinta)
Miguel Sabín Novoa (Casenando)
Miguel Savin Novoa (Casenando)
Narcisa Rodríguez Pérez (Cima de Vila)
Pablo Delgado Santamaría (Teixeira das Cabanas)
Pascual Álvarez Álvarez (O Campo)
Pastor Rodríguez Álvarez (Vilaboa)
Paula Enríquez Nestal (Os Lameiros)
Pedro Álvarez (Vilamaior de Castro Caldelas)
Pedro Álvarez López (A Ponte)
Pedro Ferreiro Blanco (Cerdeira de Río)
Pedro López Fernández (A Quinta)
Pedro López González (San Xurxo de Río)
Pedro Martínez Rodríguez (A Eirexa)
Pedro Mondelo Álvarez (O Campo)
Pedro Núñez Rodríguez (A Eirexa)
Pedro Rodríguez (Ousecende de Río)
Pilar Rodríguez (A Quinta)
Prudencia Álvarez Rodríguez (O Campo)
Ramón Alva (A Fonte das Cabanas)
Ramón Pérez (Sabugueiro de Río)
Ramón Pérez Álvarez (Mouruas de Río)
Roque Núñez (Acibeiro de Río)
Rosa e Francisca Rodríguez González (O Souto)
Rosa e Francisca Rodríguez Pérez (O Souto)
Rosendo Fernández Cao (A Eirexa)
Santiago Álvarez Álvarez (As Cortes de Río)
Santiago Arias Rodríguez (Domecelle de Río)
Santiago López Fernández (O Casar)
Serafín González Sierra ((cura párroco))
Sevastián Álvarez Álvarez (As Penas)
Severino Fernández Álvarez (A Quinta)
Teresa López Rodríguez (Lameiros)
Tomás Rodicio Pérez (Domecelle de Río)
Tomás Villar Álvarez (Condelle de Castro Caldelas)
Tomás Villar López (Condelle de Castro Caldelas)